Лхагва, 10 сар 20, 2021
top banner

Цахим спортын шилдгүүдийг шалгаруулж нийт 32 шагналыг гардуулжээ.

COMMUNITY ШАГНАЛ

Streamer of the Year

Ibai “Ibai” Llanos – WINNER

Esports Play of the Year In Association With RESPAWN Products

İsmailcan “XANTARES” Dörtkardeş

Esports Personality of the Year

Carlos “Ocelote” Rodriguez Santiagos – WINNER

Esports Content Creator of the Year

Xavier “UpUpDownDown” Woods – WINNER

Esports Collegiate Award

Tyrelle Appleton – WINNER

Esports Mobile Game of the Year

Free Fire – WINNER

САЛБАРЫН ШАГНАЛ

Esports Journalist of the Year

Emily Rand – WINNER

Esports Coverage Website of the Year in association with Sizzle Creative 

Esports Observer – WINNER

Esports Game of the Year in association with Koyo 

League of Legends – WINNER

Esports Hardware Provider of the Year

Elgato – WINNER

Esports Commercial Partner of the Year

Logitech – WINNER

Esports Publisher of the Year 

Riot Games – WINNER

Esports Supporting Agency of the Year in association with Grind Gaming

Character Select Agency – WINNER

Panel’s Choice Award in association with Touch of Ginger – Michal Slowinski

Panel’s Choice Award in association with Touch of Ginger – Steve Dudenhoeffer

Lifetime Achievement in Esports – Class of 2020

Johnathan “Fatality” Wendel

Daigo Umehara

Richard Lewis

Craig “Torbull” Levine

Michael Sepso

Lim ‘Boxer’ Yo-Hwan

БҮТЭЭЛЧ ШАГНАЛ

Esports Cosplay of the Year

Glory Lamothe – WINNER

Esports Videographer of the Year

Logan Dodson – 100 Thieves – WINNER

Esports Photographer of the Year

Rich Lock – WINNER

Esports Content Series of the Year

Eavesdrop Podcast – WINNER

Esports Creative/Creative Team of the Year

Paper Crowns – WINNER

Esports Creative Piece of the Year

LOL Cinematic Season Opening – WINNER

Esports Content Team of the Year

LEC – WINNER

ШИЛДЭГ НЭВТРҮҮЛЭГЧИД

Esports Analyst Of The Year

Chad “Spunj” Burchill – WINNER

Esports Caster Of The Year (Colour)

Michael “Kixstar” Stockley – WINNER

Esports Caster Of The Year (Play By Play)

Clayton “Captain Flowers” Raines – WINNER

Esports Host Of The Year

Eefje “Sjokz” Depoorte – WINNER

МЭРГЭЖЛИЙН ШИЛДГҮҮД

Esports Team Of The Year

Team Secret (Dota2) – WINNER

Esports Organisation Of The Year

G2 Esports – WINNER

Esports Coach Of The Year

Lee “Heen” seung Gon (Team Secret) – WINNER

Esports Console Player Of The Year In Partnership With Scuf Gaming

Anthony “Shotzzy” Cuevas-Castro

Esports PC Player Of The Year 

Michal “Nisha” Jankowski  – WINNER

Esports Console Rookie Of The Year In Partnership With Scuf Gaming

Anthony “Shotzzy” Cuevas-Castro

Esports Mobile Player Of The Year

Made Bagas “Zuxxy” Pramudita – WINNER

Esports PC Rookie Of The Year In Association With Matrix Keyboards 

Ryu “Keria” Min-seok – WINNER

Хэрвээ бүх нэр дэвшигчдийг сонирхвол:

Esports Awards 2020 full winners list

Esports Coach Of The Year

  • Heen (Team Secret) – WINNER
  • Zews (EG)
  • Rambo (Dallas)
  • Tow B (Big Clan)
  • Grabbz (G2)
  • Crusty (San Fran)
  • Zefa (Damwon)
  • Chrome (Spacestation Gaming)
  • Lycan (Spacestation Gaming)
  • Luo “Bsyy” Sheng

Esports Console Player Of The Year In Partnership With Scuf Gaming

  • Shotzzy – WINNER
  • Clayster
  • Tekkz
  • Crimsix
  • Sypical
  • Jknaps
  • Fairy Peak!
  • Msdossary

Esports Console Rookie Of The Year In Partnership With Scuf Gaming

  • Shotzzy – WINNER
  • Firstkiller
  • Zezinho
  • Illey
  • Joreuz
  • Owakening

Esports Mobile Player Of The Year

  • Zuxxy – WINNER
  • Fly
  • Luxxy
  • Nobru
  • Surgical Goblin
  • Mortal
  • Iferg

Esports Organisation Of The Year

  • G2 Esports – WINNER
  • NRG
  • Team Liquid
  • Envy
  • Spacestation
  • Cloud 9
  • 100 Thieves
  • TSM

Esports PC Player Of The Year 

  • Nisha  – WINNER
  • ZywOo
  • Knight
  • Caps
  • Matumbaman
  • David Tonizza
  • Benjyfishy
  • Rampy
  • Bugha
  • Striker
  • Sinatraa
  • Canadian 

Esports PC Rookie Of The Year In Association With Matrix Keyboards 

  • Keria – WINNER
  • Sinatraa
  • Wardell
  • Tactical
  • Spica
  • Fultz

Esports Team Of The Year

  • Team Secret (Dota2) – WINNER
  • Dallas Empire (CDL)
  • Top Esports (LPL)
  • Vitality (CS:GO)
  • G2 Esports (LEC)
  • Spacestation Gaming (Rocket League)
  • Spacestation Gaming (R6)
  • Damwon (LCK)
  • Sf Shock (Overwatch)
  • Shanghai Dragons (Overwatch) 

Esports Analyst Of The Year

  • Spunj – WINNER
  • Ls
  • Froskurinn
  • Fogged
  • Nameless
  • Wolf
  • Jacob “Pimp” Winneche
  • Reinforce
  • Velly

Esports Caster Of The Year (Colour)

  • Kixstar – WINNER
  • Merk
  • Froskurinn
  • Vedius
  • Ls
  • Moses
  • Launders
  • Chance
  • Fogged
  • Henryg

Esports Caster Of The Year (Play By Play)

  • Captain Flowers – WINNER
  • Uber
  • Maven
  • Quickshot
  • Drakos
  • Ibai
  • Anders
  • Semmler
  • Odpixel

Esports Host Of The Year

  • Sjokz – WINNER
  • Ana Xisde
  • Chris Puckett
  • Machine
  • Frankie Ward
  • Sheever
  • Lottie Van-Praag
  • Soe Gschwind
  • Dash
  • Goldenboy

Esports Collegiate Award

  • Tyrelle Appleton – WINNER
  • The University of California at Irvine
  • Maryville University of Saint Louis
  • Full Sail University
  • Kevin Hoang
  • NACE
  • NUEL
  • College Carball
  • TESPA

Esports Content Creator of the Year

  • UpUpDownDown – WINNER
  • Ashley Kang
  • Esports Talk
  • Musty
  • Hecz
  • Nadeshot

Esports Mobile Game of the Year

  • Free Fire – WINNER
  • PUBG MOBILE
  • Clash Royale
  • Brawl Stars
  • Arena of Valor
  • Call of Duty Mobile
  • Clash of Clans
  • Mobile Legends

Esports Personality of the Year

  • Ocelote – WINNER
  • Goldenboy
  • Nadeshot
  • Sjokz
  • Dr Lupo
  • Faker
  • Hecz
  • Froskurinn
  • Fallen

Streamer of the Year

  • Ibai – WINNER
  • Dr Lupo
  • Pokimane
  • TimTheTatman
  • Summit1G
  • Gaules
  • XQC
  • CourageJD
  • MortaL
  • Swagg
  • Asmongold

Esports Commercial Partner of the Year

  • Logitech – WINNER
  • Intel
  • Red Bull
  • BMW
  • Mastercard
  • State Farm
  • Mountain Dew Game Fuel
  • Nike
  • Louis Vuitton

Esports Coverage Website of the Year in association with Sizzle Creative 

  • Esports Observer – WINNER
  • ESPN
  • Esports Insider
  • Dexerto
  • Liquipedia
  • HLTV
  • The Score Esports
  • Inven Global

Esports Game of the Year in association with Koyo 

  • League of Legends – WINNER
  • CS:GO
  • COD Modern Warfare
  • Dota 2
  • Rainbow Six Siege
  • Rocket League
  • Valorant
  • F1 2019
  • Fortnite

Esports Hardware Provider of the Year

  • Elgato – WINNER
  • Razer
  • AMD
  • Logitech
  • Intel
  • NVIDIA
  • HyperX
  • Corsair
  • ASUS ROG
  • Alienware
  • Scuf Gaming
  • Respawn

Esports Journalist of the Year

  • Emily Rand – WINNER
  • Adam Fitch
  • Tyler ‘FionnOnfire’ Erzberger
  • Jacob Wolf
  • Jared ‘Dekay’ Lewis
  • Richard Lewis
  • Duncan ‘Thorin’ Shields
  • Ashley Kang

Esports Publisher of the Year 

  • Riot Games – WINNER
  • Activision Blizzard
  • Valve
  • Ubisoft
  • Epic Games
  • PUBG Corp
  • Psyonix
  • 2K
  • EA
  • Supercell
  • Tencent

Esports Supporting Agency of the Year in association with Grind Gaming

  • Character Select Agency – WINNER
  • ESG Law
  • Hitmarker Jobs
  • The Story Mob
  • Esports Engine
  • Prodigy Agency
  • Paper Crowns

Esports Content Series of the Year

  • Eavesdrop Podcast – WINNER
  • 100 Thieves – the Heist
  • TSM Legends
  • Complexity Through the Smoke
  • The Story of (Score Esports)
  • G2 Voice Comms
  • Team Liquid the Squad
  • Chicago Huntsmen – The Hunt

Esports Cosplay of the Year

  • Glory Lamothe – WINNER
  • Peyton Cosplay
  • FusRoFran
  • Willow Creative
  • Sneaky
  • Har_Fie
  • LittleJem
  • Lara Lunardi
  • Xenon Cosplay

Esports Creative Piece of the Year

  • LOL Cinematic Season Opening – WINNER
  • Chasing the Dream – G2
  • FionnOnFire – Faker Piece
  • 100 Thieves Uno
  • Flyquest: Treequest / Seaquest
  • Dota 2 TI9 Truesight
  • Team Liquid Marvel Collaboration
  • Drink CTRL FaZe Clan

Esports Content Team of the Year

  • LEC – WINNER
  • 100 Thieves
  • G2
  • 1UP Studios
  • Complexity
  • NRG
  • Faze Clan
  • Cloud 9

Esports Videographer of the Year

  • Logan Dodson – 100 Thieves – WINNER
  • Sean Do – Complexity
  • Charles Dalton – G2 Esports
  • Pete Nguyen – Fnatic
  • Caroline Parker-Stark – 1UP & Team Liquid
  • Cassidy Sanders – Cloud9
  • Perra “akidos” Andersen – Dignitas
  • Julian Ramirez – NRG
  • Tuomo Väkevä – ENCE
  • Esteban Martinez – FGC

Esports Photographer of the Year

  • Rich Lock – WINNER
  • Eric Ananmalay
  • Peter Chau
  • Helena Kristiansson
  • Kyle Miller
  • Stephanie Lindgren
  • Michal Konkol
  • Katy Eyre
  • Radosław Makuch
  • Logan Dodson
  • Nuno Miranda
  • Chris OTT

Esports Creative/Creative Team of the Year

  • Paper Crowns – WINNER
  • Damian Estrada
  • AOE Creative
  • Popcorp
  • Euller Araujo
  • SesoHQ
  • Visuals by Impulse
  • Hugo Bonnamy
  • Roma Bib

Lifetime Achievement in Esports – Class of 2020

  • Johnathan “Fatality” Wendel
  • Daigo Umehara
  • Richard Lewis
  • Craig “Torbull” Levine
  • Michael Sepso
  • Lim ‘Boxer’ Yo-Hwan

эх сурвалж:esportsawards.com; esportznetwork.com; ginx.tv

Цахим спортын шилдгүүдийг шалгаруулж нийт 32 шагналыг гардуулжээ. 47bbb17fc3a166a41a0c1ab3d7ccba41?s=111&d=mm&r=g
Ю. Ариунзаяатhttps://esportsnews.mn/
Цахим спорт бол энэ зууны спорт.

Шинэ мэдээ

spot_img
Өмнөх нийтлэлPGI.S
Дараагийн нийтлэлChaos баг тарж магадгүй.

Холбоотой мэдээ

СЭТГЭГДЭЛ БИЧИХ

Энд сэтгэгдэл оруулна уу!
Энд нэрээ оруулна уу

spot_img